Network Transceiver Modules

Items 1-10 of 770

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver, Refurbished
    Stock Availability: 63
    SKU: 455883-B21-RFB
    Login for Pricing
  2. Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    Cisco 1000Base-EX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-EX
    Stock Availability: 1
    SKU: GLC-EX-SMD=
    Login for Pricing
  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Login for Pricing
  4. Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= network transceiver module Fiber optic 8000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= network transceiver module Fiber optic 8000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP+, LC, Spare
    Stock Availability: 4
    SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=
    Login for Pricing
  5. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM
    Stock Availability: 56
    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD=
    Login for Pricing
  6. Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 32Gb SFP+ SW network transceiver module 32000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 32Gb SFP+ SW network transceiver module 32000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    HPE B-Series 32 Gb SW SFP+ Transceiver
    Stock Availability: 24
    SKU: P9H32A
    Login for Pricing
  7. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X141 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise X141 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+

    X141 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m 2-strand transceiver module
    Stock Availability: 8
    SKU: JL308A
    Login for Pricing
  8. Hewlett Packard Enterprise C8S75B network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s RJ-45

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise C8S75B network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s RJ-45

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise C8S75B, 1000 Mbit/s, RJ-45, SFP+, 4 pc(s)
    Stock Availability: 1
    SKU: C8S75B
    Login for Pricing
  9. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, Refurbished
    Stock Availability: 21
    SKU: J4858C-RFB
    Login for Pricing
  10. Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310 nm

    Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310 nm

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only
    Stock Availability: 16
    SKU: WSP-Q40GLR4L=
    Login for Pricing

Items 1-10 of 770

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid